ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13824486
nr 1382 4486
Eric Nordlöw
(1908-1983), Sverige
Eric Nordlöw (1908-1983), Sweden, hedemora, signed. Oil on panel, 31x39, outer dimensions including frame: 43x51,
OIL PAINTING, Hedemora. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 31x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x51 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday Mars 1 2021
at 19:52:03
28/2 02:49:31